20141026日(日) 第4回オープントーナメント世界闘英館空手道選手権大会

初級

優勝

2

3

3

幼年男女混合

津嘉山寛斗(波導館) 

村田レナ(岡山道場)

加藤愛琉(波導館)

和島エンリッケ(闘英館)

小学1年男女混合

折出昇大(闘英館)

今田涼太(闘龍會)

折出愛珠(闘英館)

榊原大和(修士館)

小学2年男女混合

西晟真(七州会東海)

村田基(岡山道場)

森響生(白蓮会館)

原田空飛(桜武会)

小学3年男女混合

植田優花(空武會)

加藤那於(闘英館)

今中優聖(闘英館)

深川瑞公(七州会三好)

小学4年男女混合

蓑輪檜(七州会東郷)

伊藤蓮(七州会東郷)

大河内一誠(闘英館)

大門永愛(七州会三好)

小学5年男女混合

小澤凜太朗(闘英館)

大門竜弥(七州会三好)

 

 

小学6年男女混合

神部雄輝(空武會)

山口朋奈(七州会東海)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

中級

優勝

2

3

3

小学1年女子

鈴木乃彩(桜塾)

荻須優菜(遂心塾)

 

 

小学2年女子

犬飼杏心(極真石川道場)

飯田野花(闘英館)

宮ノ原椿(神谷塾)

山田来楽(光武会館)

小学3年女子

千保七海(七州会東郷)

荻須さやか(遂心塾)

相原くるみ(波導館)

石川愛佳(極真石川道場)

小学4年女子

津嘉山莉桜(波導館)

奥野羽衣音(光武会館)

加藤想(七州会三好)

片山かな子(極真石川道場)

小学5年女子

深谷明未(北辰会館)

小松陽花(遂心塾)

斉藤悠奈(極真愛知静岡)

堀野柚菜(桜塾)

小学6年女子

植田桃花(空武會)

亀川結梨(倫正会)

 

 

中学生女子

畑村ねね(遂心塾)

水野珠愛(仁勇武館)

 

 

中級

優勝

2

3

3

幼年男子

佐藤大樹(桜武会)

宇田武蔵(七州会三好)

ベルトリニヒデキ(闘英館)

花井聖空(遂心塾)

小学1年男子

早川僚祐(大心館)

伊藤璃空(大心館)

飼沼奏(大心館)

稲垣甚汰(大心館)

小学2年男子

山田大悟(波導館)

深谷京太郎(北辰会館)

大河内京介(闘英館)

亀川偉生(倫正会)

小学3年男子

加藤琉雅(桜塾)

板倉豪(峰武塾)

久野結大(七州会三好)

加藤蒔士(桜塾)

小学4年男子

椛木泰地(空身館)

神戸大空(大心館)

大嶽英雅(桜塾)

諌山怜也(命武會)

小学5年男子

吉野幸平(翔武館)

村上恒河(空心塾)

三井颯太郎(大心館)

池田陸真(大心館)

小学6年男子

新田理智(七州会渡刈)

森楓稀(白蓮会館)

山田創太(光武会館)

土射津秀明(桜武会)

中学生男子45㎏未満

岡田優弥(極真石川道場)

浅田流(遂心塾)

久野瑛稀(閃捷塾)

 

中学生男子55㎏未満

河合志英(桜塾)

江良大憂(仁勇武館)

水谷怜(誠真会館)

尾木駿兵(敬信館)

中学生男子55㎏以上

竹内亮哉(遂心塾)

三石鏡(仁勇武館)

 

 

一般男子65㎏未満

佐々木貴之(空武會)

竹村翼(空武會)

金澤憲(蓮武館)

 

一般男子75㎏未満

竹内信策(空武會)

鵜飼洋史(仁勇武館)

 

 

一般男子75㎏以上

榎本幹典(空武會)

丸橋応章(闘龍會)

 

 

壮年男子70㎏未満

吉野ジョアオ(闘英館)

安野博健(敬信館)

伊藤聖一(仁勇武館)

 

壮年男子70㎏以上

クリウラマルセロ(闘英館)

鈴木弘文(蓮武館)

鳥羽一彦(仁勇武館)

 

 

 

 

 

 

上級

優勝

2

3

3

小学1年女子

横田舞花(闘英館)

島田彩雅(波導館)

 

 

小学2年女子

成田薫実(七州会東海)

奥野久良々(光武会館)

久野莉豆(閃捷塾)

 

小学3年女子

森重ひより(闘英館)

平原奏(極真石川道場)

 

 

小学4年女子30㎏未満

伊藤静莉(桜塾)

大堀心暖(ノーティー)

 

 

小学4年女子30㎏以上

久野妃美香(閃捷塾)

森口日向子(極真愛知静岡)

 

 

小学5年女子35㎏以上

佐藤孔美(空武會)

岡田優花(波導館)

東條美咲(空武會)

 

小学6年女子40㎏未満

岡田葵(桜塾)

平原澪(極真石川道場)

塚本小胡(七州会東海)

山田ゆめ(空武會)

小学6年女子40㎏以上

岡田莉子(翔武館)

村松愛月(空心塾)

 

 

中学生女子55㎏未満

鷲見香音(闘龍會)

岡田鈴菜(波導館)

望月明音(白蓮会館)

 

高校生女子50㎏未満

峯和香奈(ノーティー)

古閑唯子(誠真会館)

 

 

一般女子

糸谷文菜(ノーティー)

関口真名美(仁勇武館)

 

 

上級

優勝

2

3

3

幼年男子

亀山太司(ノーティー)

葉山楽斗(ノーティー)

加藤龍也(寛水流拳友会)

油井惺(闘龍會)

小学1年男子

袴田己樹(波導館)

石田虎琉(命武會)

斉藤夏輝(極真愛知静岡)

 

小学2年男子

岡田凌平(桜塾)

佐藤誠真(空武會)

都築拓辰(闘龍會)

鈴木魁人(大心館)

小学3年男子27㎏未満

加藤令桜(波導館)

西尾仁甫(峰武塾)

飯谷桃和(桜塾)

氏原陸登(桜塾)

小学3年男子27㎏以上

佐藤虎爾(空武會)

鈴木航生(空武會)

木田彪吾(光武会館)

前田竜太郎(七州会東海)

小学4年男子30㎏未満

髙橋心(光武会館)

鈴木佑多(桜塾)

近藤翔空(ノーティー)

福田泰規(武源)

小学4年男子30㎏以上

西田雄登(光武会館)

髙田龍聖(闘英館)

内田彪太郎(闘英館)

高根伯斗(七州会三好)

小学5年男子35㎏未満

武井誠吾(七州会三好)

成田竜ノ佑(七州会東海)

安井颯一(桜塾)

出口大成(光武会館)

小学5年男子35㎏以上

高根連龍(七州会三好)

辻響生(空身館)

佐藤銀爾(空武會)

内田匠(闘英館)

小学6年男子40㎏未満

中嶋謙信(空武會)

青井大夢(命武會)

喜多力登(武源)

近藤海翔(ノーティー)

小学6年男子40㎏以上

鈴木陸斗(ノーティー)

中嶋桜太(七州会三好)

金井駿満(極真愛知静岡)

立浦悠力(波導館)

中学生男子45㎏未満

山口颯大(闘龍會)

伊藤大晟(桜塾)

清水慈英(闘英館)

坂巻修斗(闘英館)

中学生男子55㎏未満

浅井寛武(桜塾)

賀久泰嗣(闘龍會)

久野凌輔(寛水流拳友会)

國松亮介(士道館)

中学生男子55㎏以上

木田龍(光武会館)

上本真也(ノーティー)

望月巧真(白蓮会館)

尾木銀兵(敬信館)

高校生男子55㎏以上

糸谷佳幸(ノーティー)

名口一真(仁勇武館)

濱口就蘭(誠真会館)

吉田達也(寛水流拳友会)

一般男子65㎏未満

豊田康之(桜武会)

吉水清隆(養心会)

稲垣佑太郎(養心会)

石野晧日(光武会館)

一般男子75㎏未満

杉田祐輔(同志会)

綾部貴志(遂心塾)

 

 

一般男子75㎏以上

ラモスジオゴ(闘英館)

山田裕(桜武会)

大野レオナルド(闘英館)